Inicio | Noticias | Alumnos clasificados de OMAPA

¡FELICITACIONES!

CLASIFICADOS DE OMAPA

 

FIESTA DE LAS MEDALLAS
2º GRADO
1 Escobar, Constanza
2 Frutos, Ximena
3 Quellmalz, Patrick
4 Sotelo, Nicolás
5 Tapia, Gonzalo
3º GRADO
6 Acuña, Matheo
7 Benza, Antonella
8 Bogado, Joaquina
9 Canabal, Sofía
10 Codas, Luciana
11 Cuttier, Atiana
12 Fracchia, Fiorella
13 Jiménez, Sofía
14 Marquizo, Thiago
15 Mora, Alvaro
16 Nill, Stephanie
17 Ortíz, Gonzalo
18 Ratzlaff, Luka
19 Rothbächer, Chiara
20 Scorza, Ivanna
21 Solaeche, Renzo
22 Torres, Valentina
23 Van Arcken, William
24 Vasconsellos, Andrés
25 Velilla, Piero
26 Vidal, Amélie
27 Vom Bauer, Karl
4º GRADO
28 Alló, Alberto
29 Bernal, María José
30 Gorostiaga, Andrés
31 Hinze, Thomas
32 Méndez, Mauricio
33 Michel, Gabriel
34 Nicolini, Florencia
35 Nill, Alejandro
36 Piñeiro, Ximena
37 Soutter, Alex
38 Vasconsellos, Jerónimo
5º GRADO
39 Balmelli, Giancarlo
40 Callizo, Santiago
41 Gómez, José Miguel
42 Magliola, Franco
43 Sarubbi, Paul
6º GRADO
44 Caballero, Franco
RONDA DEPARTAMENTAL
7º GRADO
1 Cornet, Patrick
2 Acosta, Javier
3 da Costa, Irene
4 Elgue, Nelson
5 Heisecke, Luciana
6 Jiménez, Lucas
7 Perasso, Sabina
8 Recalde, Agustina
9 Resquín, Ana Paula
10 Ruckelshaussen, Jorge
11 Scavone, Alessandro
8º GRADO
12 Solaeche, Guadalupe
13 Stark, Leandro
14 Steidl, Federico
15 Valdovinos, Irene
9º GRADO
16 Almada, Camila
17 Bibolini, Franco
18 Cantero, Aurora
19 Carrizosa, Patricia
20 Gómez, Vinicius
21 Natalizia, Alexandra
22 Strübing, Alhelí
1º CURSO
23 Arréllaga, Fernando
24 Domaniczky, Jazmín
25 Stark, Oscar
2º CURSO
26 Aguero, Lautaro
27 Camperchioli, Fabrizzio
28 Hähner, Armín
29 Kobs, Aldo
30 Sánchez, Axel
31 Vogel, Adam
32 Vuyk, Martín
33 Yambay, Gonzalo
34 Zichner, Normann
3º CURSO
35 Bosmans, Esteban
36 Cantero, Amanda
37 De Barath, Norman
38 Filizzola, Giuliano
39 Goralewski, Alejandro
40 Montorfano, Carlos
41 Pastore, Francesca
42 Plate, Ernestina
43 Pusineri, Luca
44 Ring, Alexia
45 Romero, Valeria
46 Solaeche, Bruno